ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 14886245

nr 1488 6245

COPPER ENGRAVING

2 pcs, 18th/19th century, outer dimensions including frame: 44x53 & 47x60, wear, damages.

2 st, 1700-/1800-tal, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x53 & 47x60 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 500

Monday September 5 2022
at 19:27:50